Athletics Calendar

October 2019

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
  • Field Hockey: Girls Varsity (Date, Time and Location Changed from 10-02-19) vs. DSHA VR (Home)
  • Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Maranatha Baptist Academy (Away)
  • Field Hockey: Girls MS (Rescheduled to 10-07-19) vs. University School of Milwaukee (Home)
  • Soccer: Boys Varsity (Date Changed to ) vs. Tenor/Veritas (Away)
  • Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Maranatha Baptist Academy (Away)
2
  • Field Hockey: Girls Varsity (Date Changed to 10-01-19) vs. DSHA VR (Home)
3
4
  • Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Salam (Home)
  • Field Hockey: Girls MS vs. Brookfield Academy (Home)
  • Soccer: Boys MS vs. Christian Education Leadership Academy, Inc. (Home)
  • Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Salam (Home)
  • Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Salam (Home)
  • Field Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Brookfield Academy (Home)
5
  • Cross Country: Varsity vs. Lake Country Lutheran (Away)
6
7
  • Field Hockey: Girls MS (Rescheduled from 10-01-19) vs. University School of Milwaukee (Home)
8
  • Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit, Eastbrook Academy (Home)
  • Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Eastbrook Academy (Home)
  • Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit, Eastbrook Academy (Home)
  • Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Eastbrook Academy (Home)
  • Field Hockey: Girls MS vs. Brookfield Academy (Home)
  • Soccer: Boys MS vs. Brookfield Academy (Home)
  • Soccer: Boys Varsity (Location Changed) vs. Academy of Excellence (Away)
  • Field Hockey: Girls Varsity (Time Changed) vs. Arrowhead (Away)
9
  • Field Hockey: Girls MS vs. University School of Milwaukee (Away)
  • Soccer: Boys MS (Time Changed) vs. St. Augustine Prep (Away)
10
  • Field Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. DSHA Varsity (Home)
  • Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Tenor/Veritas (Home)
11
12
  • Field Hockey: Girls MS vs. LIFT Field Hockey (Away)
13
14
  • Field Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. DSHA Varsity (Away)
  • Cross Country: Varsity vs. Columbus (Away)
  • Volleyball: Girls Varsity (Time Changed) vs. Faith Christian School (Away)
  • Soccer: Boys MS vs. Calvary Baptist (Away)
  • Soccer: Boys Varsity (Rescheduled to 10-18-19) vs. Heritage Christian (Home)
  • Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Tenor/Veritas (Home)
  • Volleyball: Girls JV (Time Changed) vs. Faith Christian School (Away)
15
  • Field Hockey: Girls MS vs. LIFT Field Hockey (Home)
16
  • Cross Country: Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
  • Soccer: Boys MS vs. Heritage Christian (Away)
17
18
  • Soccer: Boys Varsity (Rescheduled from 10-14-19) vs. Heritage Christian (Home)
19
  • Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. St. Anthony, Eastbrook Academy, Faith Christian School, Maranatha Baptist Academy, Salam, Tenor/Veritas (Away)
  • Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. LCL/ULS vs. St. Anthony, Eastbrook Academy, Faith Christian School, Maranatha Baptist Academy, Salam, Tenor/Veritas (Home)
20
21
22
  • Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA, TBA (Away)
23
24
  • Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Wayland Academy (Home)
25
26
  • Cross Country: Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
27
28
29
30
31